Schule des Rades

Chinesischer Kalender

Das Buch der Wandlungen


ElementTierkreis74.75.76.77.78.
1HolzRatte17441804186419241984
2HolzBüffel17451805186519251985
3FeuerTiger17461806186619261986
4FeuerHase/Katze17471807186719271987
5ErdeDrache17481808186819281988
6ErdeSchlange17491809186919291989
7MetalPferd17501810187019301990
8MetalSchaf/Ziege17511811187119311991
9WasserAffe17521812187219321992
10WasserHahn17531813187319331993
11HolzHund17541814187419341994
12HolzSchwein17551815187519351995
13FeuerRatte17561816187619361996
14FeuerBüffel17571817187719371997
15ErdeTiger17581818187819381998
16ErdeHase/Katze17591819187919391999
17MetalDrache17601820188019402000
18MetalSchlange17611821188119412001
19WasserPferd17621822188219422002
20WasserSchaf/Ziege17631823188319432003
21HolzAffe17641824188419442004
22HolzHahn17651825188519452005
23FeuerHund17661826188619462006
24FeuerSchwein17671827188719472007
25ErdeRatte17681828188819482008
26ErdeBüffel17691829188919492009
27MetalTiger17701830189019502010
28MetalHase/Katze17711831189119512011
29WasserDrache17721832189219522012
30WasserSchlange17731833189319532013
31HolzPferd17741834189419542014
32HolzSchaf/Ziege17751835189519552015
33FeuerAffe17761836189619562016
34FeuerHahn17771837189719572017
35ErdeHund17781838189819582018
36ErdeSchwein17791839189919592019
37MetalRatte17801840190019602020
38MetalBüffel17811841190119612021
39WasserTiger17821842190219622022
40WasserHase/Katze17831843190319632023
41HolzDrache17841844190419642024
42HolzSchlange17851845190519652025
43FeuerPferd17861846190619662026
44FeuerSchaf/Ziege17871847190719672027
45ErdeAffe17881848190819682028
46ErdeHahn17891849190919692029
47MetalHund17901850191019702030
48MetalSchwein17911851191119712031
49WasserRatte17921852191219722032
50WasserBüffel17931853191319732033
51HolzTiger17941854191419742034
52HolzHase/Katze17951855191519752035
53FeuerDrache17961856191619762036
54FeuerSchlange17971857191719772037
55ErdePferd17981858191819782038
56ErdeSchaf/Ziege17991859191919792039
57MetalAffe18001860192019802040
58MetalHahn18011861192119812041
59WasserHund18021862192219822042
60WasserSchwein18031863192319832043
Chinesischer Kalender
Das Buch der Wandlungen
© 1998- Schule des Rades
HOMEDas RAD